Day Events

 ❮ August 2020 ❯ 
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
 
Events on 8/6/2020
Member 9:00-9:30am entry
8/6/2020 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM (1 person, 30 minute entry slot, unlimited visit time)
Adult (13+) Timed Member @ $25.50
Child (2-12) Timed Member @ $19.75
Capacity: 400
Remaining: 158
Member 9:30-10:00am entry
8/6/2020 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM (1 person, 30 minute entry slot, unlimited visit time)
Adult (13+) Timed Member @ $25.50
Child (2-12) Timed Member @ $19.75
Capacity: 400
Remaining: 182
Member 10:00-10:30am entry
8/6/2020 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM (1 person, 30 minute entry slot, unlimited visit time)
Adult (13+) Timed Member @ $25.50
Child (2-12) Timed Member @ $19.75
Capacity: 400
Remaining: 158
Member 10:30-11:00am entry
8/6/2020 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM (1 person, 30 minute entry slot, unlimited visit time)
Adult (13+) Timed Member @ $25.50
Child (2-12) Timed Member @ $19.75
Capacity: 400
Remaining: 282
Member 11:00-11:30am entry
8/6/2020 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM (1 person, 30 minute entry slot, unlimited visit time)
Adult (13+) Timed Member @ $25.50
Child (2-12) Timed Member @ $19.75
Capacity: 400
Remaining: 312
Member 11:30-12:00pm entry
8/6/2020 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM (1 person, 30 minute entry slot, unlimited visit time)
Adult (13+) Timed Member @ $25.50
Child (2-12) Timed Member @ $19.75
Capacity: 400
Remaining: 292
Member 1:00-1:30pm entry
8/6/2020 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM (1 person, 30 minute entry slot, unlimited visit time)
Adult (13+) Timed Member @ $25.50
Child (2-12) Timed Member @ $19.75
Capacity: 400
Remaining: 355
Member 1:30-2:00pm entry
8/6/2020 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM (1 person, 30 minute entry slot, unlimited visit time)
Adult (13+) Timed Member @ $25.50
Child (2-12) Timed Member @ $19.75
Capacity: 300
Remaining: 278
Member 2:00-2:30pm entry
8/6/2020 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM (1 person, 30 minute entry slot, unlimited visit time)
Adult (13+) Timed Member @ $25.50
Child (2-12) Timed Member @ $19.75
Capacity: 300
Remaining: 272
Member 2:30-3:00pm entry
8/6/2020 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM (1 person, 30 minute entry slot, unlimited visit time)
Adult (13+) Timed Member @ $25.50
Child (2-12) Timed Member @ $19.75
Capacity: 300
Remaining: 297
Member 3:00-3:30pm entry
8/6/2020 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM (1 person, 30 minute entry slot, unlimited visit time)
Adult (13+) Timed Member @ $25.50
Child (2-12) Timed Member @ $19.75
Capacity: 300
Remaining: 281
Member 3:30-4:00pm entry
8/6/2020 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM (1 person, 30 minute entry slot, unlimited visit time)
Adult (13+) Timed Member @ $25.50
Child (2-12) Timed Member @ $19.75
Capacity: 300
Remaining: 294